Search

2nd Quarter Honor Roll Announced
2nd Quarter Honor Roll Announced
Stephanie Williams
Tuesday, January 30, 2018

The following students earned Honor Roll for the 2nd Quarter.

Grade 6
Hayley Acker
Mya Bahr
Riley Bechard
Brandi Blum
Hunter Caves
Marisol Garcia
Montana Groskreutz
Hilarie Hanson
Kaden Hill
Marisa Jewell
Cally Manske
Abigail McCardell
Lewis Pietsch
Noah Storms
Ella Thomsen
Evan Tratz
Clare Williams

Grade 7

Mason Beder

Kaiden Dopp
Meredith Elwood
Jack Kapral
Samuel Kingston
Ethan Lauritzen
Espn Marquez
Brett Mueller
Zander Nelsen
Grace Rangle
Logan Slusser
Dylan Strehlow
Gracie Thompson
Lauren Thomsen
Austin Voskuil
Brett Wilbert

Grade 8
Cadence Butzin
Leila Delrow
Aryah Elm
Lily Rose Erdman
Alek Erickson
Hillary Fitzgerald
Paige Forseth
Sydney Hottenstein
Eden Kapral
Jaidyn Knueppel
Austin Lennert

Clayton Manske
Edward McCardell, Jr
Nathan Moderson
Sawyer Nelsen
Kai Notario
Grace Priestly
Brooklynn Rait
Kinsey Reynolds-Eilers
Aleyna Rosenow
Haley Schmidt
Olivia Seifert
Andrew Wildner
Josephina Worthen
Ashley Zacharias


Grade 9
Marissa Cartwright
Aidan Doherty
Diego Fortuno
Anyssa Gonzales
Lacy Hackney
Lauren Hayes
Jennifer Jenks
Torrance Marquez
Christian McGhee
Nicole Pingel
Ashton Schwartzman
Dalene Sherburn
Korrina Smith
Olivia Soper
Tommi-Ann Steberl
Maia Vander Werff
Samuel Walters
Cavan Williams


Grade 10
Amber Babcock
Megan Bauer
Savannah Brooks
Emily Button
Anna Caswell
MacKenzie Caves
Ian Christie
Starzaga Dalle Ave
Ma Christiena Tis Doronila
Lance Erdman
Abby Erickson
Carissa Erickson
Ava Gravunder
Colten Hanson
Emma Hanson
Hailey Hanson
Kaydee Kamkes
Matthew Kapral
David Kingston
Garrik Kjentvet
Lucas Koester
Lyndsey Lippert
Abigail Messer
Nevaeh Petrie
Cole Ramczyk
Madeline Roemer
Rachael Strey
Matthew Wildner
Caleb Williams

Grade 11
Emilee Haag
Gregory Ida
Savannah Jansen
Travis Jansen
Nolan Jenkinson
Lily Jensen
Kiana Julian
Nicholas Karras
Kiley Larson
Adelaide Lauritzen
Tegan Marquez
Kazimer Notario
Amber Quimby
Dyllan Rivers
Tanner Schellin
Hailey Soper
Anthony Wieland
Brandon Wieland
Nicholas Wilbert

Grade 12
Lizeth Barbosa
Ashton Bellamy
Olivia Bennot
Gwendolyn Daberkow
Tanner Deist
Bryce Erickson
Josephina Fortuno
Thomas Friday
Lucas Hackney
Karli Hansen
Andrew Henschel
Alexa Kolehmainen
David Lauritzen
Caleigh Lippert
Dillon Martin
Allison Pinkall
Jessica Ramirez
Bronson Rice
Georgia Robbert
Brent Roemer
Kayla Seefeldt
Skyla Seifert
Alec VandeCastle
Trisha Wagner
Jeremiah Washington-Churchville